?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Now you know if...


They had to put up a sign.

Tags:

Comments

( 9 comments — Leave a comment )
goingbronco
Jun. 22nd, 2013 01:33 am (UTC)
Awesome.
isis_lives
Jun. 22nd, 2013 04:51 am (UTC)
Great photo.
texasts
Jun. 22nd, 2013 12:13 pm (UTC)
Thanks. Just shooting what I see.
texasts
Jun. 22nd, 2013 12:12 pm (UTC)
YUP!
trenton22
Jun. 22nd, 2013 06:18 am (UTC)
That looks like something you'd see in Tucson. Gotta love all the tire marks on the curb, though.
texasts
Jun. 22nd, 2013 12:13 pm (UTC)
It is pretty scuffed up.
kabuldur
Jun. 22nd, 2013 09:48 am (UTC)
Lol!

I think I see a bit of broken car, too :)
texasts
Jun. 22nd, 2013 12:13 pm (UTC)
Huh Yeah maybe...
ellierachael
Jun. 24th, 2013 02:21 pm (UTC)
LOL! Stating the obvious much?!
( 9 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

September 2017
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow