?

Log in

No account? Create an account
[<<<]
[>>>]


1st
07:49 pm: FIVE RULES FOR MEN TO FOLLOW TO A HAPPY LIFE: - 28 comments
2nd
10:34 pm: Right! I Propose a New Award Amongst Our Combined Friends Lists - 4 comments
3rd
09:50 am: Business Cards - 7 comments
08:53 pm: Why I Like Last FM - 8 comments
4th
05:17 am: Thanks To A Nice Cold Front - 17 comments
06:27 am: Whoa! - 24 comments
02:23 pm: Now For Something Completely Different... - 6 comments
04:35 pm: Rodrigo y Gabriela From Rodrigo y Gabriela
08:33 pm: Well Whatever Fixes and Crap They Did Tonight - 9 comments
5th
02:26 pm: Out of Office... - 7 comments
08:15 pm: Well That Was Easier Than I Thought It Would Be - 8 comments
09:20 pm: Twitter And Tweets - 2 comments
11:02 pm: So Where is He Off to Now?! - 10 comments
11:41 pm: Katie Melua - 2 comments
6th
09:08 am: Quote of the Day - 3 comments
09:37 am: About Ready to Bail Out - 9 comments
12:08 pm: In Schulenburg,Texas - 13 comments
01:23 pm: Why? Does It Bite? - 2 comments
02:10 pm: Heh! - 21 comments
7th
11:48 am: Well That's A Damned Fine Breakfast! - 11 comments
12:29 pm: Follow me
06:23 pm: Twitter (NOT) !! Mission San José y San Miguel de Aguayo - 6 comments
11:18 pm: Good Advise From snopes.com itself! - 1 comment
8th
12:22 am: The Stars At Night, Are Big And Bright... - 6 comments
12:40 am: Mission San José y San Miguel de Aguayo - 6 comments
07:52 am: Well Crap... - 12 comments
02:45 pm: Home again home again jiggety jog! - 5 comments
04:39 pm: Shit...
05:17 pm: Because You Asked - 23 comments
05:32 pm: On the road - from the road
07:16 pm: Right Now..At This Very Minute... - 14 comments
9th
10:38 pm: At the End of a Murderous Day... - 8 comments
10:45 pm: How Some Republican Men Think - 3 comments
10th
03:08 pm: Been (almost) Touched By Greatness - 20 comments
05:42 pm: You Call That Snow!? - 8 comments
09:48 pm: It Is Freezing Down Stairs... - 1 comment
10:27 pm: Houston We Have Liftoff - 5 comments
11th
08:38 am: Oh Crap! New Site = Love! - 13 comments
09:06 am: Shit! - 36 comments
12:18 pm: Mission Heat Source Accomplished - 1 comment
12th
06:17 am: Good Bye Bettie... - 1 comment
06:58 pm: Un-Fucking Believable - 15 comments
13th
09:02 am: Not Gonna Do It... - 8 comments
05:48 pm: Out for Dinner - 16 comments
14th
08:32 am: Kinda Cool... - 2 comments
10:15 am: From the Missions Daytrip... - 3 comments
08:36 pm: Meme-age...Cuz all the other cool...uh...geeks are doin' it... - 1 comment
15th
07:32 pm: The Husband Store - 20 comments
17th
07:32 pm: Chinese - It's What's for dinner - 7 comments
07:58 pm: Fortune Cookie
11:19 pm: Some Interesting...
18th
07:11 am: Baby, It's Cold in Here! - 13 comments
11:31 am: Another Question... - 24 comments
09:02 pm: What Is a Human Life Worth ~ Part II - 39 comments
20th
01:23 am: And Another Damned Thing! - 32 comments
12:14 pm: Weekend Update: - 8 comments
21st
01:17 am: Clichés? We Got 'Em! - 3 comments
09:42 am: What IS It?!? - 7 comments
12:13 pm: Mad Dash To The Mall This Morning! - 7 comments
22nd
01:15 pm: The Dentist - 10 comments
08:10 pm: A Few Twits...er...Tweets
23rd
05:50 am: Hey There! You Up in Mesquite, Tx - 1 comment
03:06 pm: Focus ~ Or Lack Of It... - 20 comments
06:25 pm: Because I Said I Would... - 29 comments
08:24 pm: A Few Twits...er...Tweets
11:15 pm: Surely You Jest...But Sadly. Probably. Not. - 1 comment
24th
06:22 am: About to Head Out to the Office... - 3 comments
07:33 am: Well Hell - 8 comments
08:18 pm: A Few Twits...er...Tweets - 2 comments
25th
09:41 am: (no subject) - 9 comments
08:14 pm: A Few Twits...er...Tweets
26th
08:15 pm: A Few Twits...er...Tweets
29th
04:54 pm: Can This Tooth Be Saved? - 11 comments
09:18 pm: A Few Twits...er...Tweets
30th
08:14 pm: A Few Twits...er...Tweets
31st
02:44 pm: Turned Us Loose At Noon Today! - 5 comments
04:19 pm: Relocated To Hermann Park - 2 comments
04:43 pm: Voice Post - 37 comments

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow