?

Log in

No account? Create an account
[<<<]
[>>>]


1st
03:26 pm: An LR-1 Battery - 3 comments
07:46 pm: Windy? Why Yes It is, Thank You! - 4 comments
2nd
06:07 am: Forecast: Cold With a Side of Chilly... - 23 comments
02:42 pm: XBox360 Borderlands - 4 comments
3rd
05:46 am: Way To GO! - 10 comments
4th
07:36 pm: That Douche Bag Dobbs - 4 comments
5th
07:18 am: Jeebus! Cold Weather? OMG! - 14 comments
6th
01:18 pm: Hopeless - 16 comments
02:11 pm: SHIT!DAMN!HELL! Or Let It Snow! Let It Snow! Let It Snow! - 9 comments
8th
06:47 am: I Know. - 7 comments
07:03 am: Dunno Man! - 5 comments
08:40 am: Beyond The Beyond
08:19 pm: very funny jewish wedding english subtitle (la boda) - 5 comments
11th
02:10 pm: I Have Been Informed... - 25 comments
12th
10:32 am: Wanna Waste a Little Time? - 3 comments
01:16 pm: POOP! *I'm an Idiot!* - 17 comments
04:49 pm: Charger: FOUND - 5 comments
11:05 pm: Another Pathetic Sheep Following the Herd... - 3 comments
13th
05:58 am: 2 Hours... - 7 comments
10:46 am: Grapefruit! - 3 comments
03:21 pm: I Know I Shouldn't - 12 comments
14th
08:25 pm: Place Holder: Quirky Alone - 10 comments
15th
08:51 am: (no subject) - 5 comments
16th
07:07 pm: :-( - 3 comments
17th
10:33 am: Man, It is Fugly Out Today - 4 comments
18th
10:26 am: Gonna Have to Resort to Headphones - 1 comment
10:35 am: And Another Thing! - 11 comments
06:06 pm: The Duty Phone Rang as I was headed Out the Office Door... - 4 comments
19th
11:27 am: Simple Things and Simple Pleasures - 18 comments
07:28 pm: I Think Y'all Might Have Misunderstood Me - 21 comments
11:37 pm: Simple Things - 16 comments
21st
04:21 am: I Have No Idea - 7 comments
01:34 pm: I Am Capable of Such Great Focus... - 8 comments
07:41 pm: Is This a Long Bus Ride? - 6 comments
10:01 pm: This and That - 3 comments
22nd
03:59 pm: Ch-Ch-Ch-Changes! And Shred it, Trash it, File it, Deal With it, or Pay it - 14 comments
23rd
02:05 pm: Good Grief! - 13 comments
24th
08:15 am: What do I want for Christmas? - 12 comments
12:51 pm: OMG - 7 comments
01:45 pm: Baby. It's Cold Outside!
06:43 pm: At eats_veggies - 7 comments
25th
06:17 am: Well... - 3 comments
27th
06:58 am: Oatmeal: How Do You Like Yours? - 13 comments
11:55 am: Dusty, Dirty and Stinky! - 11 comments
02:02 pm: Some Days I Hate Being in IT Security - 19 comments
07:15 pm: Free At Last! Free At Last! - 11 comments
28th
08:28 pm: Dunno What to Call This One... - 16 comments
29th
03:39 pm: Top Ten Country Songs? - 3 comments
03:48 pm: The Future of Telecommunication - 1 comment
08:47 pm: Getting Lucky in the Dark! - 19 comments
30th
12:23 pm: Only Turned My Back for a Second *grins* - 10 comments
03:35 pm: Well There's a Use for a Bicycle I Never Thought of... - 10 comments
03:47 pm: Happiness Flowchart - 8 comments
08:37 pm: Why... - 25 comments
31st
08:10 am: Oh Well. - 3 comments
05:18 pm: All Ready back at the Apt - 10 comments
05:21 pm: Don't Remember... - 4 comments
09:28 pm: What? Who? Where? - 9 comments

Latest Month

June 2019
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow