?

Log in

No account? Create an account
[<<<]
[>>>]


1st
06:34 am: Hi! I'm From Mars. My Car is From Saturn! - 15 comments
02:50 pm: Shit... - 8 comments
2nd
04:46 am: I would Like to Know.. - 6 comments
10:11 am: Red Dead Redemption - 7 comments
4th
07:22 am: In by Ten. Out by Four! - 6 comments
08:57 am: Damned People Keep Pinging Me
5th
06:46 am: Man! Cannot Properly Articulate to You... - 1 comment
10:05 am: Stuff. And Stuff. - 11 comments
10:36 am: Wish I Had a Spare $500.00 - 7 comments
01:37 pm: Man, It is HOT! - 11 comments
07:11 pm: Got DVD's? - 9 comments
09:14 pm: Dr Who: Amy's Choice
7th
08:54 am: I Don't Wanna - 8 comments
02:48 pm: Oh. YUM! - 10 comments
05:00 pm: So If I Want Multitasking on my iPhone... - 5 comments
07:07 pm: Does? - 13 comments
11:17 pm: Crap! - 7 comments
8th
05:58 am: Good Lord! - 12 comments
9th
08:44 am: Yesterday Was - 6 comments
02:39 pm: Friends ~ Near and Far - 10 comments
05:41 pm: Holy Crap! Again! - 15 comments
10th
07:28 am: I Am Almost Out of Time! - 2 comments
07:39 am: Back to the Office Today... - 15 comments
09:53 pm: Thank You Too, Bee-Yotch! - 19 comments
11th
03:38 pm: Hot Outside Today - 5 comments
07:05 pm: Perfect! - 5 comments
12th
11:05 am: Pool Time - 2 comments
01:50 pm: So... - 7 comments
04:46 pm: Jules ~ Got Issues? - 2 comments
05:46 pm: OMG Head. Ache... - 2 comments
13th
10:23 am: Question: - 13 comments
01:14 pm: Musical Habits: In These Digital Days... - 6 comments
03:43 pm: Crunch Toast and Other Cooking Follies - 6 comments
05:21 pm: On Second Thought... - 4 comments
15th
06:09 pm: Hi! Is This the Helpdesk? - 17 comments
16th
11:10 am: OUCH!! - 14 comments
02:50 pm: Old Rockers Never Die - 8 comments
04:45 pm: Southside Place, USA - 11 comments
19th
12:22 am: Reading... - 12 comments
09:00 pm: Dr. Who... Cold Blood - 6 comments
20th
06:12 am: Road Rash - 9 comments
06:30 am: 10th Doctor: The Musical
03:34 pm: Happy Fadder's Day - 2 comments
05:01 pm: Dr Who: The Hitchhiker's Guide to Daleks - 6 comments
22nd
09:21 am: iOS4
09:39 am: IF you are 50, or older, you might think this is hilarious! - 7 comments
11:30 am: Could Y'all Make This a Little MORE Difficult? - 4 comments
02:42 pm: Well the iPhone Update
05:03 pm: Having a Nice Little Thunder Banger Here - 12 comments
24th
12:19 pm: Wait! I Know That Feeling... - 6 comments
05:23 pm: Okay... That's it For Me This Week... - 6 comments
05:36 pm: Now THAT's a Laugh. - 7 comments
25th
08:10 am: One More Reason - 11 comments
11:06 am: One Thing the World Needs... - 1 comment
01:04 pm: Holy Crap! I Just Logged on For a MINUTE - 5 comments
04:14 pm: Link for a Friend! He's in a Frenzy! - 1 comment
05:32 pm: Dang It! Now Where Did i Put that Manual... - 4 comments
26th
06:15 am: Quote of the Day - 3 comments
05:23 pm: The View(s) From Where I Am - 5 comments
27th
10:37 am: Urban Word OF The Day
10:39 am: Quote of the Day - 3 comments
11:18 am: Pool Day - 2 comments
06:17 pm: After 6:00 PM - 5 comments
28th
05:14 pm: I'm Glad I Live Alone... - 4 comments
29th
10:34 am: Well That Was a Drag - 8 comments
11:17 pm: Tech Post - 4 comments
30th
05:11 pm: So Long, Farewell, Auf Wiedersehen, Good-bye! - 24 comments

Latest Month

June 2019
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow