?

Log in

No account? Create an account
[<<<]
[>>>]


1st
03:04 pm: Maybe. Just Maybe - 1 comment
2nd
12:08 am: Not Quite...
05:11 pm: The View From Where I Am - 1 comment
3rd
07:39 pm: The View From Where I Am - 7 comments
6th
01:30 pm: Quote of the Day
05:35 pm: Oh Well. The Weather is Just Fine in Here. - 3 comments
06:48 pm: Twiiter - 1 comment
09:33 pm: He Has a Nice Voice
7th
05:46 pm: Now You Talk about a Dirty Word - 6 comments
8th
08:14 pm: Holy Crap! - 3 comments
9th
09:14 am: It Would be Funny - 4 comments
11th
12:31 am: Been a Freakin' Lump Today - 2 comments
01:05 pm: WTF!?! - 7 comments
13th
01:01 am: Bond. James Bond - 10 comments
01:40 am: Caffeine? - 8 comments
16th
11:10 pm: Lately - 7 comments
17th
09:20 am: Where?! What? - 6 comments
01:48 pm: I Didn't Even Know This was a Thing! - 4 comments
10:36 pm: Abandoned Apples - 3 comments
18th
01:14 pm: Happy Birthday to Me! - 8 comments
09:35 pm: The View From Where I Am - 5 comments
10:06 pm: The OTHER View from Where I Am - 4 comments
19th
05:52 pm: I Knew This was Coming - 3 comments
20th
07:11 am: Early to Bed for Me… - 2 comments
21st
03:59 pm: The Bike. - 3 comments
10:15 pm: Movie! - 2 comments
22nd
02:06 am: Feh. - 4 comments
06:56 pm: Movie and some Laundry? - 10 comments
07:38 pm: And While I'm in Pain and Pissed Off - 2 comments
10:26 pm: That's Gonna Hurt - 2 comments
23rd
12:09 pm: Haha! Yup! - 6 comments
08:47 pm: Holy Crap!! - 2 comments
24th
07:19 pm: Taking It Easy - 2 comments
25th
07:54 pm: Low and Slow - 8 comments
26th
01:22 am: Turned the News On... - 11 comments
03:45 pm: Sheesh. I Need Some New Specs... - 6 comments

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow