TexasT's (texasts) wrote,
TexasT's
texasts

Well Shit...Who Else is this Insiduous Drug Gonna Get into it's Clutches??

* Sigh*

I see Tatum O'Neal has been busted for posession of Crack Cocaine...

http://news.yahoo.com/s/ap/20080602/ap_en_ce/people_tatum_o_neal

The people that deal or make this shit should just be shot on sight...


"Oh - Do I wanna buy what?!? Crack?? Hold on a sec-"

*BLAM! - BLAM! - BLAM!!* 

"Still Twitching?" 

*BLAM! - BLAM! - BLAM!* 

*reloads* 

*BLAM!BLAM!BLAM!BLAM!BLAM!...BLAM!!* 

I have seen this crap ruin too many lives. People that were close to me and mine...

*shakes head and slowly walks away...*
Tags: news, rants, shit!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 6 comments